Ultimi video GOL - I AM CALCIO MATERA

Ultimi video

Liver Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Finali 
12/06/2022 17:00Akragas3 - 2Martina Calcio 1947  
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
05/06/2022 16:30Cittadella Vis Modena4 - 4Pomezia 1957  
05/06/2022 16:30Città di Isernia2 - 2Akragas  
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
29/05/2022 16:30Akragas0 - 0Città di Isernia  
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Semifinali 
11/05/2022 16:00Follonica Gavorrano2 - 1Virtus Ciserano Bergamo  
  Coppa Italia Dilettanti - Quarti di finale 
30/03/2022 14:30Ossese3 - 0Città di Isernia  
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Ottavi di Finale 
19/03/2022 14:30Castelnuovo Vomano0 - 3Torres  
09/03/2022 14:30Athletic Carpi2 - 1Ponte San Pietro  
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Sedicesimi di Finale 
15/12/2021 14:30Sambenedettese1 - 2Recanatese  
  Coppa Italia Promozione Basilicata - Quarti di Finale 
03/11/2021 17:30Tricarico Pozzo Sicar5 - 3Castrum Viggianello  
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Trentaduesimi di finale 
03/11/2021 14:30Trastevere5 - 6Vis Artena  
03/11/2021 14:30Castelnuovo Vomano3 - 0Vastogirardi  
  Eccellenza 
26/09/2021 15:30FC Matera2 - 1Melfi  
  Eccellenza 
19/09/2021 15:30Giovanni ColucciBrienza1 - 5FC Matera  
  Serie D Girone H 
06/06/2021 16:00Taranto4 - 2Audace Cerignola  
  Serie D Girone H 
05/05/2021 15:00Molfetta Calcio5 - 2Real Agro Aversa  
  Serie D Girone H 
28/04/2021 15:00Real Agro Aversa0 - 0Taranto  
  Serie D Girone H 
21/04/2021 15:00Gravina2 - 1Real Agro Aversa  
  Serie D Girone H 
06/04/2021 15:00Team Altamura3 - 1Molfetta Calcio  
  Serie D Girone H 
14/03/2021 14:30Casarano Calcio1 - 0Sorrento 1945  
  Serie D Girone H 
11/10/2020 15:00Real Agro Aversa2 - 1Gravina  
  Serie D Girone H 
27/09/2020 15:00Brindisi3 - 2Gravina  
27/09/2020 15:00AZ Picerno0 - 0Taranto  
  Amichevoli - Settembre 
02/09/2020 17:30Team Altamura4 - 1Mola US  
02/09/2020 17:30Gravina2 - 1Città di Massafra  
  Serie A 
27/06/2020 17:15Brescia2 - 2Genoa  
  Serie D Girone H 
01/03/2020 14:30Gladiator 19240 - 0Taranto  
  Serie D Girone H 
09/02/2020 14:30Francavilla0 - 1Gladiator 1924  
  Serie D Girone H 
26/01/2020 14:30Gladiator 19240 - 1Gelbison  
  Serie D Girone H 
12/01/2020 14:30Gladiator 19242 - 2Bitonto Calcio  
  Serie D Girone H 
05/01/2020 14:30Team Altamura0 - 0Gladiator 1924  
  Serie D Girone H 
08/12/2019 14:30Nardò1 - 1Gladiator 1924  
  Serie D Girone H 
01/12/2019 14:30Francavilla0 - 1Casarano Calcio  
01/12/2019 14:30Agropoli0 - 1Audace Cerignola  
01/12/2019 14:30Gladiator 19241 - 3Brindisi  
  Serie D Girone H 
24/11/2019 14:30FC Matera0 - 2Gladiator 1924  
  Serie D Girone H 
17/11/2019 14:30Gladiator 19240 - 3Audace Cerignola  
  Serie D Girone H 
10/11/2019 14:30Casarano Calcio2 - 1Gladiator 1924  
  Serie D Girone H 
27/10/2019 14:30Taranto3 - 1Gladiator 1924  
  Serie D Girone H 
20/10/2019 15:00Gladiator 19241 - 0Citta' di Fasano  
  Serie D Girone H 
13/10/2019 15:00Gravina1 - 4Gladiator 1924  
  Serie D Girone H 
15/09/2019 15:00Gladiator 19241 - 1Fidelis Andria  
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Turno Preliminare 
18/08/2019 16:00Gladiator 19242 - 0San Tommaso  
  Amichevoli - Luglio 
30/07/2019 17:30Juve Stabia3 - 1Città di Campobasso  
24/07/2019 18:00Pisa2 - 4Bari  
24/07/2019 17:30Juve Stabia4 - 0Fidelis Andria  
17/07/2019 17:00Fiorentina0 - 0Bari  
  Serie D Girone H 
05/05/2019 15:00AZ Picerno3 - 2Bitonto Calcio  
  Serie D Girone H 
27/01/2019 15:00Bitonto Calcio3 - 0Sarnese  
27/01/2019 14:30SC Ercolanese0 - 2Fidelis Andria