Calendario Promozione - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO MATERA

Calendario - Promozione - 2022/2023

Andata

Giornata 12
Atella4 - 1Peppino Campagna Bernalda
Atletico Montalbano - Santarcangiolese
Pescopagano - Cittadella Potenza
Real Tolve1 - 0Marmo Platano
San Cataldo1 - 0Tito
Scanzano - Maratea
Viggiano1 - 1Lagopesole
Viribus Potenza1 - 0Beato Bonaventura
Giornata 15
Beato Bonaventura - Viggiano
Cittadella Potenza - Real Tolve
Lagopesole - Pescopagano
Maratea - Atella
Peppino Campagna Bernalda - Viribus Potenza
San Cataldo - Atletico Montalbano
Santarcangiolese - Scanzano
Tito - Marmo Platano

Ritorno

Giornata 16
Atletico Montalbano - Atella
Lagopesole - Cittadella Potenza
Beato Bonaventura - Marmo Platano
Maratea - Pescopagano
Peppino Campagna Bernalda - Real Tolve
Tito - Scanzano
Santarcangiolese - Viggiano
San Cataldo - Viribus Potenza
Giornata 17
Scanzano - Atletico Montalbano
Real Tolve - Beato Bonaventura
Marmo Platano - Lagopesole
Viggiano - Maratea
Pescopagano - Peppino Campagna Bernalda
Atella - San Cataldo
Viribus Potenza - Santarcangiolese
Cittadella Potenza - Tito
Giornata 18
Scanzano - Atella
Beato Bonaventura - Cittadella Potenza
Peppino Campagna Bernalda - Marmo Platano
Santarcangiolese - Pescopagano
Maratea - Real Tolve
Lagopesole - Tito
San Cataldo - Viggiano
Atletico Montalbano - Viribus Potenza
Giornata 19
Viribus Potenza - Atella
Pescopagano - Atletico Montalbano
Tito - Beato Bonaventura
Cittadella Potenza - Maratea
Lagopesole - Peppino Campagna Bernalda
Real Tolve - San Cataldo
Marmo Platano - Santarcangiolese
Viggiano - Scanzano
Giornata 20
Peppino Campagna Bernalda - Cittadella Potenza
Beato Bonaventura - Lagopesole
Maratea - Marmo Platano
San Cataldo - Pescopagano
Santarcangiolese - Real Tolve
Atella - Tito
Atletico Montalbano - Viggiano
Scanzano - Viribus Potenza
Giornata 21
Pescopagano - Atella
Marmo Platano - Atletico Montalbano
Beato Bonaventura - Maratea
Tito - Peppino Campagna Bernalda
Cittadella Potenza - San Cataldo
Lagopesole - Santarcangiolese
Real Tolve - Scanzano
Viggiano - Viribus Potenza
Giornata 22
Peppino Campagna Bernalda - Beato Bonaventura
Santarcangiolese - Cittadella Potenza
Maratea - Lagopesole
San Cataldo - Marmo Platano
Scanzano - Pescopagano
Atletico Montalbano - Real Tolve
Viribus Potenza - Tito
Atella - Viggiano
Giornata 23
Marmo Platano - Atella
Lagopesole - Atletico Montalbano
Tito - Maratea
Beato Bonaventura - San Cataldo
Peppino Campagna Bernalda - Santarcangiolese
Cittadella Potenza - Scanzano
Pescopagano - Viggiano
Real Tolve - Viribus Potenza
Giornata 24
Santarcangiolese - Beato Bonaventura
Atletico Montalbano - Cittadella Potenza
San Cataldo - Lagopesole
Scanzano - Marmo Platano
Maratea - Peppino Campagna Bernalda
Viribus Potenza - Pescopagano
Atella - Real Tolve
Viggiano - Tito
Giornata 25
Lagopesole - Atella
Peppino Campagna Bernalda - Atletico Montalbano
Real Tolve - Pescopagano
Maratea - San Cataldo
Tito - Santarcangiolese
Beato Bonaventura - Scanzano
Marmo Platano - Viggiano
Cittadella Potenza - Viribus Potenza
Giornata 26
Atletico Montalbano - Beato Bonaventura
Atella - Cittadella Potenza
Scanzano - Lagopesole
Santarcangiolese - Maratea
Viribus Potenza - Marmo Platano
San Cataldo - Peppino Campagna Bernalda
Viggiano - Real Tolve
Pescopagano - Tito
Giornata 27
Peppino Campagna Bernalda - Atella
Santarcangiolese - Atletico Montalbano
Cittadella Potenza - Pescopagano
Marmo Platano - Real Tolve
Tito - San Cataldo
Maratea - Scanzano
Lagopesole - Viggiano
Beato Bonaventura - Viribus Potenza
Giornata 28
Atella - Beato Bonaventura
Viggiano - Cittadella Potenza
Viribus Potenza - Lagopesole
Atletico Montalbano - Maratea
Pescopagano - Marmo Platano
Scanzano - Peppino Campagna Bernalda
San Cataldo - Santarcangiolese
Real Tolve - Tito
Giornata 29
Santarcangiolese - Atella
Tito - Atletico Montalbano
Cittadella Potenza - Marmo Platano
Beato Bonaventura - Pescopagano
Lagopesole - Real Tolve
San Cataldo - Scanzano
Peppino Campagna Bernalda - Viggiano
Maratea - Viribus Potenza
Giornata 30
Viggiano - Beato Bonaventura
Real Tolve - Cittadella Potenza
Pescopagano - Lagopesole
Atella - Maratea
Viribus Potenza - Peppino Campagna Bernalda
Atletico Montalbano - San Cataldo
Scanzano - Santarcangiolese
Marmo Platano - Tito
Calendari - IamCALCIO Matera