Europa League - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO MATERA

Europa League - 2020/2021

liverSedicesimi di Finale
18/02/202121:00prenotaWolfsberg - Tottenham
25/02/202121:00prenotaTottenham - Wolfsberg
18/02/202121:00prenotaDinamo Kiev - Club Bruges
25/02/202121:00prenotaClub Bruges - Dinamo Kiev
18/02/202121:00prenotaReal Sociedad - Manchester United
25/02/202121:00prenotaManchester United - Real Sociedad
18/02/202121:00prenotaBenfica - Arsenal
25/02/202121:00prenotaArsenal - Benfica
18/02/202121:00prenotaStella Rossa - Milan
25/02/202121:00prenotaMilan - Stella Rossa
18/02/202121:00prenotaRoyal Antwerp - Glasgow Rangers
25/02/202121:00prenotaGlasgow Rangers - Royal Antwerp
18/02/202121:00prenotaSlavia Praga - Leicester City
25/02/202121:00prenotaLeicester City - Slavia Praga
18/02/202121:00prenotaVillarreal - Salisburgo
25/02/202121:00prenotaSalisburgo - Villarreal
18/02/202121:00prenotaSporting Braga - Roma
25/02/202121:00prenotaRoma - Sporting Braga
18/02/202121:00prenotaKrasnodar - Dinamo Zagabria
25/02/202121:00prenotaDinamo Zagabria - Krasnodar
18/02/202121:00prenotaBSC Young Boys - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25/02/202121:00prenotaBayer 04 Leverkusen - BSC Young Boys
18/02/202121:00prenotaMolde FK - Hoffenheim
25/02/202121:00prenotaHoffenheim - Molde FK
18/02/202121:00prenotaGranada - Napoli
25/02/202121:00prenotaNapoli - Granada
18/02/202121:00prenotaMaccabi Tel Aviv - Shakhtar Donetsk
25/02/202121:00prenotaShakhtar Donetsk - Maccabi Tel Aviv
18/02/202121:00prenotaLOSC Lille - Ajax
25/02/202121:00prenotaAjax - LOSC Lille
18/02/202121:00prenotaOlympiacos - PSV Eindhoven
25/02/202121:00prenotaPSV Eindhoven - Olympiacos

Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom136
2BSC106
3CSK56
4CFR56
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ars186
2Mol106
3Rap76
4Dun06
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bay156
2Sla126
3Hap66
4Niz36
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gla146
2Ben126
3Sta46
4Lec36
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1PSV126
2Gra116
3PAO66
4Omo46
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nap116
2Rea96
3AZ 86
4HNK46
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lei136
2Spo136
3Zor66
4AEK36
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mil136
2LOS116
3Spa66
4Cel46
 

Gruppo I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil135
2Mac116
3Siv66
4Qar15
 
Gruppo J
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tot136
2Roy126
3LAS106
4Lud06
 
Gruppo K
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Din146
2Wol106
3Fey56
4CSK36
 
Gruppo L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Hof166
2Ste116
3Slo76
4KAA06
 

liverGruppo A
22/10/202018:55CSKA Sofia0 - 2CFR Cluj
22/10/202018:55BSC Young Boys1 - 2Roma
29/10/202021:00CFR Cluj1 - 1BSC Young Boys
29/10/202021:00Roma0 - 0CSKA Sofia
05/11/202018:55Roma5 - 0CFR Cluj
05/11/202021:00BSC Young Boys3 - 0CSKA Sofia
26/11/202018:55CSKA Sofia0 - 1BSC Young Boys
26/11/202021:00CFR Cluj0 - 2Roma
03/12/202021:00Roma3 - 1BSC Young Boys
03/12/202021:00CFR Cluj0 - 0CSKA Sofia
10/12/202018:55BSC Young Boys2 - 1CFR Cluj
10/12/202018:55CSKA Sofia3 - 1Roma
liverGruppo B
22/10/202018:55Rapid Vienna1 - 2Arsenal
22/10/202018:55Dundalk1 - 2Molde FK
29/10/202021:00Arsenal3 - 0Dundalk
29/10/202021:00Molde FK1 - 0Rapid Vienna
05/11/202018:55Rapid Vienna4 - 3Dundalk
05/11/202021:00Arsenal4 - 1Molde FK
26/11/202018:55Molde FK0 - 3Arsenal
26/11/202021:00Dundalk1 - 3Rapid Vienna
03/12/202021:00Arsenal4 - 1Rapid Vienna
03/12/202021:00Molde FK3 - 1Dundalk
10/12/202018:55Rapid Vienna2 - 2Molde FK
10/12/202018:55Dundalk2 - 4Arsenal
liverGruppo C
22/10/202018:55Hapoel Beer-Sheva3 - 1Slavia Praga
22/10/202018:55Bayer 04 Leverkusen6 - 2Nizza
29/10/202021:00Nizza1 - 0Hapoel Beer-Sheva
29/10/202021:00Slavia Praga1 - 0Bayer 04 Leverkusen
05/11/202018:55Hapoel Beer-Sheva2 - 4Bayer 04 Leverkusen
05/11/202018:55Slavia Praga3 - 2Nizza
26/11/202021:00Nizza1 - 3Slavia Praga
26/11/202021:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen4 - 1Hapoel Beer-Sheva
03/12/202021:00Slavia Praga3 - 0Hapoel Beer-Sheva
03/12/202021:00Nizza2 - 3Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10/12/202018:55Bayer 04 Leverkusen4 - 0Slavia Praga
10/12/202018:55Hapoel Beer-Sheva1 - 0Nizza
liverGruppo D
22/10/202018:55Lech Poznan2 - 4Benfica
22/10/202018:55Standard Liegi0 - 2Glasgow Rangers
29/10/202021:00Glasgow Rangers1 - 0Lech Poznan
29/10/202021:00Benfica3 - 0Standard Liegi
05/11/202018:55Benfica3 - 3Glasgow Rangers
05/11/202018:55Lech Poznan3 - 1Standard Liegi
26/11/202021:00Standard Liegi2 - 1Lech Poznan
26/11/202021:00Glasgow Rangers2 - 2Benfica
03/12/202021:00Glasgow Rangers3 - 2Standard Liegi
03/12/202021:00Benfica4 - 0Lech Poznan
10/12/202018:55Lech Poznan0 - 2Glasgow Rangers
10/12/202018:55Standard Liegi2 - 2Benfica
liverGruppo E
22/10/202018:55PAOK1 - 1Omonia Nicosia
22/10/202018:55PSV Eindhoven1 - 2Granada
29/10/202021:00Granada0 - 0PAOK
29/10/202021:00Omonia Nicosia1 - 2PSV Eindhoven
05/11/202018:55Omonia Nicosia0 - 2Granada
05/11/202018:55PAOK4 - 1PSV Eindhoven
26/11/202021:00Granada2 - 1Omonia Nicosia
26/11/202021:00PSV Eindhoven3 - 2PAOK
03/12/202021:00Omonia Nicosia2 - 1PAOK
03/12/202021:00Granada0 - 1PSV Eindhoven
10/12/202018:55PAOK0 - 0Granada
10/12/202018:55PSV Eindhoven4 - 0Omonia Nicosia
liverGruppo F
22/10/202018:55Napoli0 - 1AZ Alkmaar
22/10/202018:55HNK Rijeka0 - 1Real Sociedad
29/10/202021:00AZ Alkmaar4 - 1HNK Rijeka
29/10/202021:00Real Sociedad0 - 1Napoli
05/11/202018:55HNK Rijeka1 - 2Napoli
05/11/202018:55Real Sociedad1 - 0AZ Alkmaar
26/11/202021:00AZ Alkmaar0 - 0Real Sociedad
26/11/202021:00Napoli2 - 0HNK Rijeka
03/12/202021:00Real Sociedad2 - 2HNK Rijeka
03/12/202021:00AZ Alkmaar1 - 1Napoli
10/12/202018:55HNK Rijeka2 - 1AZ Alkmaar
10/12/202018:55Napoli1 - 1Real Sociedad
liverGruppo G
22/10/202021:00Sporting Braga3 - 0AEK Atene
22/10/202021:00Leicester City3 - 0Zorya
29/10/202018:55AEK Atene1 - 2Leicester City
29/10/202018:55Zorya1 - 2Sporting Braga
05/11/202021:00Zorya1 - 4AEK Atene
05/11/202021:00Leicester City4 - 0Sporting Braga
26/11/202018:55AEK Atene0 - 3Zorya
26/11/202018:55Sporting Braga3 - 3Leicester City
03/12/202018:55AEK Atene2 - 4Sporting Braga
03/12/202018:55Zorya1 - 0Leicester City
10/12/202021:00Sporting Braga2 - 0Zorya
10/12/202021:00Leicester City2 - 0AEK Atene
liverGruppo H
22/10/202021:00Celtic1 - 3Milan
22/10/202021:00Sparta Praga1 - 4LOSC Lille
29/10/202018:55LOSC Lille2 - 2Celtic
29/10/202018:55Milan3 - 0Sparta Praga
05/11/202021:00Milan0 - 3LOSC Lille
05/11/202021:00Celtic1 - 4Sparta Praga
26/11/202018:55Sparta Praga4 - 1Celtic
26/11/202018:55LOSC Lille1 - 1Milan
03/12/202018:55LOSC Lille2 - 1Sparta Praga
03/12/202018:55Milan4 - 2Celtic
10/12/202021:00Celtic3 - 2LOSC Lille
10/12/202021:00Sparta Praga0 - 1Milan
liverGruppo I
22/10/202021:00Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0Qarabag
22/10/202021:00Villarreal5 - 3Sivasspor
29/10/202018:55Sivasspor1 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv
29/10/202018:55Qarabag1 - 3Villarreal
05/11/202018:55Sivasspor2 - 0Qarabag
05/11/202021:00Villarreal4 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
26/11/202018:55Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 1Villarreal
26/11/202018:55Qarabag2 - 3Sivasspor
03/12/202018:55Sivasspor0 - 1Villarreal
03/12/202018:55Qarabag1 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
10/12/202021:00Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0Sivasspor
10/12/202021:00Villarreal - Qarabag
liverGruppo J
22/10/202021:00Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 2Royal Antwerp
22/10/202021:00Tottenham3 - 0LASK
29/10/202018:55LASK4 - 3Ludogorets Razgrad
29/10/202018:55Royal Antwerp1 - 0Tottenham
05/11/202018:55Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 3Tottenham
05/11/202021:00Royal Antwerp0 - 1LASK
26/11/202018:55LASK0 - 2Royal Antwerp
26/11/202021:00Tottenham4 - 0Ludogorets Razgrad
03/12/202018:55Royal Antwerp3 - 1Ludogorets Razgrad
03/12/202018:55LASK3 - 3Tottenham
10/12/202021:00Tottenham2 - 0Royal Antwerp
10/12/202021:00Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 3LASK
liverGruppo K
22/10/202021:00Dinamo Zagabria0 - 0Feyenoord
22/10/202021:00Wolfsberg1 - 1CSKA Mosca
29/10/202018:55Feyenoord1 - 4Wolfsberg
29/10/202018:55CSKA Mosca0 - 0Dinamo Zagabria
05/11/202021:00Feyenoord3 - 1CSKA Mosca
05/11/202021:00Dinamo Zagabria1 - 0Wolfsberg
26/11/202018:55CSKA Mosca0 - 0Feyenoord
26/11/202018:55Wolfsberg0 - 3Dinamo Zagabria
03/12/202018:55CSKA Mosca0 - 1Wolfsberg
03/12/202018:55Feyenoord0 - 2Dinamo Zagabria
10/12/202021:00Wolfsberg1 - 0Feyenoord
10/12/202021:00Dinamo Zagabria3 - 1CSKA Mosca
liverGruppo L
22/10/202021:00Slovan Liberec1 - 0KAA Gent
22/10/202021:00Hoffenheim2 - 0Stella Rossa
29/10/202018:55Stella Rossa5 - 1Slovan Liberec
29/10/202018:55KAA Gent1 - 4Hoffenheim
05/11/202021:00Hoffenheim5 - 0Slovan Liberec
05/11/202021:00Stella Rossa2 - 1KAA Gent
26/11/202018:55Slovan Liberec0 - 2Hoffenheim
26/11/202018:55KAA Gent0 - 2Stella Rossa
03/12/202018:55Stella Rossa0 - 0Hoffenheim
03/12/202018:55KAA Gent1 - 2Slovan Liberec
10/12/202021:00Hoffenheim4 - 1KAA Gent
10/12/202021:00Slovan Liberec0 - 0Stella Rossa
Coppe - IamCALCIO Matera