Europa League - 2023 / 2024 - I AM CALCIO MATERA


Europa League - 2023/2024

liverQuarti di Finale
11/04/202421:00Milan0 - 1Roma
18/04/202421:00prenotaRoma - Milan
11/04/202421:00Liverpool0 - 3Atalanta
18/04/202421:00prenotaAtalanta - Liverpool
11/04/202421:00Bayer Leverkusen2 - 0West Ham
18/04/202421:00prenotaWest Ham - Bayer Leverkusen
11/04/202421:00Benfica2 - 1Olympique Marsiglia
18/04/202421:00prenotaOlympique Marsiglia - Benfica
liverOttavi di finale
06/03/202418:45Sporting Lisbona1 - 1Atalanta
14/03/202421:00Atalanta2 - 1Sporting Lisbona
07/03/202418:45Sparta Praga1 - 5Liverpool
14/03/202421:00Liverpool6 - 1Sparta Praga
07/03/202418:45Qarabag2 - 2Bayer Leverkusen
14/03/202421:00Bayer Leverkusen3 - 2Qarabag
07/03/202421:00Benfica2 - 2Glasgow Rangers
14/03/202418:45Glasgow Rangers0 - 1Benfica
07/03/202421:00Milan4 - 2Slavia Praga
14/03/202418:45Slavia Praga1 - 3Milan
07/03/202418:45Roma4 - 0Brighton
14/03/202421:00Brighton1 - 0Roma
07/03/202421:00Olympique Marsiglia4 - 0Villarreal
14/03/202418:45Villarreal3 - 1Olympique Marsiglia
07/03/202421:00Friburgo1 - 0West Ham
14/03/202418:45West Ham5 - 0Friburgo
liverPlay-Off
15/02/202418:45Feyenoord1 - 1Roma
22/02/202421:00Roma1 - 1Feyenoord
15/02/202418:45Galatasaray3 - 2Sparta Praga
22/02/202421:00Sparta Praga4 - 1Galatasaray
15/02/202418:45Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 2Olympique Marsiglia
22/02/202421:00Olympique Marsiglia3 - 1Shakhtar Donetsk
15/02/202418:45BSC Young Boys1 - 3Sporting Lisbona
22/02/202421:00Sporting Lisbona1 - 1BSC Young Boys
15/02/202421:00Benfica2 - 1Tolosa
22/02/202418:45Tolosa0 - 0Benfica
15/02/202421:00Milan3 - 0Rennes
22/02/202418:45Rennes3 - 2Milan
15/02/202421:00Lens0 - 0Friburgo
22/02/202418:45Friburgo3 - 2Lens
15/02/202421:00Sporting Braga2 - 4Qarabag
22/02/202418:45Qarabag2 - 3Sporting Braga

Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Wes156
2Fri126
3Oly76
4TSC16
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bri136
2Oly116
3Aja56
4AEK46
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gla116
2Spa106
3Rea96
4Ari46
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ata146
2Spo116
3Stu46
4Rak46
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Liv126
2Tol116
3Uni86
4Las36
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil136
2Ren126
3Mac56
4Pan46
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sla156
2Rom136
3Ser56
4She16
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bay186
2Qar106
3Mol76
4Hac06
 

liverGruppo A
21/09/202321:00Olympiacos2 - 3Friburgo
21/09/202321:00West Ham3 - 1TSC Backa Topola
05/10/202318:45TSC Backa Topola2 - 2Olympiacos
05/10/202318:45Friburgo1 - 2West Ham
26/10/202318:45TSC Backa Topola1 - 3Friburgo
26/10/202318:45Olympiacos2 - 1West Ham
09/11/202321:00West Ham1 - 0Olympiacos
09/11/202321:00Friburgo5 - 0TSC Backa Topola
30/11/202318:45Friburgo5 - 0Olympiacos
30/11/202318:45TSC Backa Topola0 - 1West Ham
14/12/202321:00Olympiacos5 - 2TSC Backa Topola
14/12/202321:00West Ham2 - 0Friburgo
liverGruppo B
21/09/202321:00Brighton2 - 3AEK Atene
21/09/202321:00Ajax3 - 3Olympique Marsiglia
05/10/202318:45Olympique Marsiglia2 - 2Brighton
05/10/202318:45AEK Atene1 - 1Ajax
26/10/202318:45Olympique Marsiglia3 - 1AEK Atene
26/10/202321:00Brighton2 - 0Ajax
09/11/202318:45Ajax0 - 2Brighton
09/11/202321:00AEK Atene0 - 2Olympique Marsiglia
30/11/202318:45AEK Atene0 - 1Brighton
30/11/202321:00Olympique Marsiglia4 - 3Ajax
14/12/202321:00Ajax3 - 1AEK Atene
14/12/202321:00Brighton1 - 0Olympique Marsiglia
liverGruppo C
21/09/202321:00Sparta Praga3 - 2Aris Limassol
21/09/202321:00Glasgow Rangers1 - 0Real Betis
05/10/202318:45Aris Limassol2 - 1Glasgow Rangers
05/10/202318:45Real Betis2 - 1Sparta Praga
26/10/202318:45Sparta Praga0 - 0Glasgow Rangers
26/10/202318:45Aris Limassol0 - 1Real Betis
09/11/202321:00Real Betis4 - 1Aris Limassol
09/11/202321:00Glasgow Rangers2 - 1Sparta Praga
30/11/202318:45Sparta Praga1 - 0Real Betis
30/11/202321:00Glasgow Rangers1 - 1Aris Limassol
14/12/202321:00Real Betis2 - 3Glasgow Rangers
14/12/202321:00Aris Limassol1 - 3Sparta Praga
liverGruppo D
21/09/202321:00Sturm Graz1 - 2Sporting Lisbona
21/09/202321:00Atalanta2 - 0Rakow Czestochowa
05/10/202318:45Rakow Czestochowa0 - 1Sturm Graz
05/10/202318:45Sporting Lisbona1 - 2Atalanta
26/10/202318:45Rakow Czestochowa1 - 1Sporting Lisbona
26/10/202318:45Sturm Graz2 - 2Atalanta
09/11/202321:00Atalanta1 - 0Sturm Graz
09/11/202321:00Sporting Lisbona2 - 1Rakow Czestochowa
30/11/202318:45Sturm Graz0 - 1Rakow Czestochowa
30/11/202318:45Atalanta1 - 1Sporting Lisbona
14/12/202321:00Rakow Czestochowa0 - 4Atalanta
14/12/202321:00Sporting Lisbona3 - 0Sturm Graz
liverGruppo E
21/09/202318:45Lask1 - 3Liverpool
21/09/202318:45Union Saint Gilloise1 - 1Tolosa
05/10/202321:00Tolosa1 - 0Lask
05/10/202321:00Liverpool2 - 0Union Saint Gilloise
26/10/202321:00Liverpool5 - 1Tolosa
26/10/202321:00Union Saint Gilloise2 - 1Lask
09/11/202318:45Tolosa3 - 2Liverpool
09/11/202318:45Lask3 - 0Union Saint Gilloise
30/11/202321:00Liverpool4 - 0Lask
30/11/202321:00Tolosa0 - 0Union Saint Gilloise
14/12/202318:45Union Saint Gilloise2 - 1Liverpool
14/12/202318:45Lask1 - 2Tolosa
liverGruppo F
21/09/202318:45Rennes3 - 0Maccabi Haifa
21/09/202318:45Panathinaikos2 - 0Villarreal
05/10/202321:00Maccabi Haifa0 - 0Panathinaikos
05/10/202321:00Villarreal1 - 0Rennes
26/10/202321:00Panathinaikos1 - 2Rennes
09/11/202318:45Rennes3 - 1Panathinaikos
09/11/202318:45Maccabi Haifa1 - 2Villarreal
30/11/202318:45Maccabi Haifa0 - 3Rennes
30/11/202321:00Villarreal3 - 2Panathinaikos
06/12/202321:00Villarreal0 - 0Maccabi Haifa
14/12/202318:45Panathinaikos1 - 2Maccabi Haifa
14/12/202318:45Rennes2 - 3Villarreal
liverGruppo G
21/09/202318:45Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 2Roma
21/09/202318:45Servette0 - 2Slavia Praga
05/10/202321:00Roma4 - 0Servette
05/10/202321:00Slavia Praga6 - 0Sheriff Tiraspol
26/10/202321:00Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 1Servette
26/10/202321:00Roma2 - 0Slavia Praga
09/11/202318:45Servette2 - 1Sheriff Tiraspol
09/11/202318:45Slavia Praga2 - 0Roma
30/11/202321:00Sheriff Tiraspol2 - 3Slavia Praga
30/11/202321:00Servette1 - 1Roma
14/12/202318:45Slavia Praga4 - 0Servette
14/12/202318:45Roma3 - 0Sheriff Tiraspol
liverGruppo H
21/09/202318:45Qarabag1 - 0Molde FK
21/09/202318:45Bayer Leverkusen4 - 0Hacken
05/10/202321:00Hacken0 - 1Qarabag
05/10/202321:00Molde FK1 - 2Bayer Leverkusen
26/10/202318:45Molde FK5 - 1Hacken
26/10/202321:00Bayer Leverkusen5 - 1Qarabag
09/11/202318:45Qarabag0 - 1Bayer Leverkusen
09/11/202321:00Hacken1 - 3Molde FK
30/11/202321:00Molde FK2 - 2Qarabag
30/11/202321:00Hacken0 - 2Bayer Leverkusen
14/12/202318:45Bayer Leverkusen5 - 1Molde FK
14/12/202318:45Qarabag2 - 1Hacken
Coppe - IamCALCIO Matera