Serie C Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Livorno633319685833+251.91
2Robur Siena613318783726+111.85
3Pisa5834151364128+131.71
4Carrarese5333158105544+111.61
5Viterbese Castrense52341410104435+91.53
6Monza5133149103525+101.55
7Alessandria5033121474934+151.52
8Piacenza4533129123739-21.36
9Olbia4333127143945-61.30
10Città di Pontedera43331110123545-101.30
11Pistoiese423391594144-31.27
12Giana Erminio41331011125351+21.24
13Lucchese4134914113238-61.21
14Arzachena383310815454501.15
15Pro Piacenza353398163040-101.06
16Gavorrano333389163146-151.00
17Cuneo3233711152342-190.97
18Arezzo (-15p.)3033129123735+20.91
19Prato2533510183057-270.76
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!