Serie C Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Livorno33131030308+222.54
2Robur Siena27148331914+51.93
3Pisa2514671158+71.79
4Lucchese23156541816+21.53
5Olbia23137241816+21.77
6Viterbese Castrense21146352321+21.50
7Monza20145541813+51.43
8Arzachena20146262219+31.43
9Carrarese20136252523+21.54
10Piacenza18135351716+11.38
11Arezzo16134451615+11.23
12Pistoiese16133731518-31.23
13Città di Pontedera15134361720-31.15
14Giana Erminio14133551922-31.08
15Cuneo13133461018-81.00
16Alessandria12132651215-30.92
17Pro Piacenza11132561117-60.85
18Prato8131571325-120.62
19Gavorrano713148822-140.54
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!