Serie C Girone A

TotaleIn casaFuori casaStatistiche
Ps  Pt G V N P GF GS DR MP  
1Livorno492015414517+282.45
2Viterbese Castrense402112453523+121.90
3Robur Siena402012442718+92.00
4Pisa392110922512+131.86
5Giana Erminio32219573932+71.52
6Monza30218672420+41.43
7Olbia30219392628-21.43
8Pistoiese29207852628-21.45
9Arezzo (-1p.)28218582824+41.33
10Carrarese28218493534+11.33
11Alessandria27207672925+41.35
12Piacenza2620758252501.30
13Arzachena242173112930-11.14
14Lucchese24206682228-61.20
15Città di Pontedera24216692636-101.14
16Pro Piacenza212156101524-91.00
17Cuneo202155111429-150.95
18Prato142135131637-210.67
19Gavorrano132034132137-160.65
  •  Promossa
  •  PlayOff
  •  PlayOut
Aggiungi la classifica in tempo reale sul tuo sito!